Choose a class

Magician

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
2 Elementalkin: Water ViewElemental61800516
3 Elementalkin: Fire ViewElemental61500516
4 Elementalkin: Air ViewElemental61750516
5 Elementalkin: Earth ViewElemental61950516
6 Eye of Zomm ViewEye111004
6 Elementaling: Water ViewElemental912000720
7 Elementaling: Fire ViewElemental911250720
8 Elementaling: Air ViewElemental911750720
9 Elementaling: Earth ViewElemental912500720
10 Elemental: Water ViewElemental1212800922
11 Elemental: Fire ViewElemental1211800922
12 Elemental: Air ViewElemental1212300922
13 Elemental: Earth ViewElemental1213500922
14 Minor Summoning: Water ViewElemental15142001024
15 Minor Summoning: Fire ViewElemental15126001024
16 Minor Summoning: Air ViewElemental15136001024
17 Minor Summoning: Earth ViewElemental15152001024
18 Lesser Summoning: Water ViewElemental18154001226
19 Lesser Summoning: Fire ViewElemental18134001226
20 Lesser Summoning: Air ViewElemental18146001226
21 Lesser Summoning: Earth ViewElemental18167501226
22 Summoning: Water ViewElemental21166001430
23 Summoning: Fire ViewElemental21141501430
24 Summoning: Air ViewElemental21158001430
25 Summoning: Earth ViewElemental21183001430
26 Greater Summoning: Water ViewElemental25180001632
27 Greater Summoning: Fire ViewElemental25150001632
28 Greater Summoning: Air ViewElemental25170001632
29 Greater Summoning: Earth ViewElemental251100001632
30 Monster Summoning I ViewInvalid29111700432
31 Minor Conjuration: Water ViewElemental29192001738
32 Minor Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental29157501738
33 Minor Conjuration: Air ViewElemental29180001738
34 Minor Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental291115001738
36 Lesser Conjuration: Water ViewElemental331116001844
37 Lesser Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental33172501844
38 Lesser Conjuration: Air ViewElemental331101501844
39 Lesser Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental331145001844
41 Conjuration: Water ViewElemental371140001948
42 Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental37187501948
43 Conjuration: Air ViewElemental371122501948
44 Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental371175001948
46 Greater Conjuration: Earth ViewElemental411280002052
47 Greater Conjuration: Fire ViewElemental411157502052
48 Greater Conjuration: Air ViewElemental411220502052
49 Greater Conjuration: Water ViewElemental411252002052
50 Monster Summoning II ViewInvalid411318001656
51 Vocarate: Earth ViewElemental511300002256
52 Vocarate: Fire ViewElemental5112160002036
53 Vocarate: Air ViewElemental517241002256
54 Vocarate: Water ViewElemental519235002056
55 Rage of Zomm ViewElemental51130002295
56 Dyzil's Deafening Decoy ViewElemental411312001246
57 Greater Vocaration: Earth ViewElemental561320002460
58 Greater Vocaration: Fire ViewElemental5612180002038
59 Manifest Elements ViewElemental561400001464
59 Greater Vocaration: Air ViewElemental567250002060